FANDOM


Producer

Director

Sub Director

Assistant Director

Main Character Designer & Illustration

Character Designer

Concept Art

Character Illustration

Event Illustration

Sound Director & Lead Music Composition

Music Composition

Programming Support

Sound Support

Koei Tecmo Games Co., Ltd Staff

Technical Director

Lead Game Designer

Lead Programmer

Lead Scenario

CG Directors

Sound Director

Game Designers

  • Hisatsugu Ishikawa
  • Toshiyuki Kobayashi
  • Yukari Furyama
  • Takahiro Noguchi
  • Misato Masui
  • Yan Zou
  • Kazutaka Noda

Programmers

  • Kenji Murakami
  • Kazuya Sakai
  • Kaoru Tanaka
  • Tomokazu Kudo
  • Masashi Hirokawa
  • Akihiro Kayama
  • Shoichi Enso
  • Masataka Ezoe
  • Shingo Masuda
  • Mayuki Chikamatsu

Scenario

Character Designers

  • Daiji Shinohara
  • Sumiko Hatakeyama
  • Asumi Yamamoto
  • Shoko Ochi
  • Jeremiah Boon Zhenghao
  • Character Art
  • Kosuke Nakajima
  • Kaori Watabe
  • Yasuharu Fuchi
  • Tomoko Hara
  • Hiroyuki Yazaki
  • Asuna Ito
  • Naoko Matsumoto
  • Mei Kurihara
  • Takemitsu Hakamata
  • Hikari Muranaka
  • Tomomi Nagashima
  • Yuri Saegusa
  • Mai Kagami
  • Dinh Thi Thu
  • Mihoko Suga
  • Unica Ota
  • Noriko Kaiho
  • Nanami Hayasaki
  • Cynthia
  • Kazuma Takahashi
  • Takuya Terakawa
  • Makoto Nagata
  • Ma Linlin
  • Chen Qiying
  • Yu Lijun
  • Ye Xun
  • Tang Jingjing
  • Shao Fangyi
  • Wu Mingxiu
  • Zhao Peng
  • Wu Yafang
  • Xue Qing
  • Liu Lei
  • Liang Jinjin
  • Yang Mengyuan
  • Zhan Meng
  • Wang Jinxian
  • Wu Yutao
  • Ma Pei
  • Dong Bainian
  • Feng Jianhong
  • Wang Shuheng
  • Wang Xueyi
  • Jia Weiwei
  • Chang Feng
  • Liu Chang
  • Hong Chen
  • Zhang Li
  • Liu Bo
  • Fan Xiaodong
  • Meng Qingyu
  • Zhao Yu
  • Yang Zhou
  • Liu Tianyu
  • Wang Bowen
  • Liu Xu
  • Zhang Yajing
  • Zhou Lin
  • Li Chao
  • Jing Ya
  • Liang Shuang
  • Zhang Yanyan
  • Feng Xiaoyan
  • Yang Lihua
  • Liu Jiashu
  • Han Tingxue
  • Geng Mengran
  • Wen Long
  • Yang Yang
  • Wang Tianyi
  • Cheah Shiang Yang
  • Harold Cheng Wen Long
  • Kong Zie Yih
  • Wendell Wong Wan Qing
  • Goh Yu Xin
  • Hoon Jue Ling
  • Yang Siya
  • Johnathan Tan Jun Ming
  • Benny Ge Jian Han
  • Daryl Seah Chen Hua
  • Hoang Minh Tuan
  • Trinh Duc Thien
  • Do Huyen Sam
  • Bui Van Hoang
  • Nguyen Thanh Thuy
  • Pham Dinh Do
  • Nguyen Thi Ha
  • Ngo Kim Phang
  • Nguyen Thi Dieu Linh
  • Kieu Thi Thuy Nhung
  • Dinh Thi Anh
  • Ngo An Binh
  • Nguyen Thi Anh
  • Tran Hong Nhung
  • Nguyen Khac Bang
  • Nguyen Gia Trung
  • Nguyen Thi Hoa
  • Le Thi Phuong
  • Le Duy Anh
  • Nguyen Thi Thanh Huong
  • Tran Huy Dung
  • Environment Art
  • Daisuke Kojima
  • Ryohei Nakano
  • Kazuhiro Syoji
  • Sonoko Herai
  • Jyunko Ohama
  • Takako Bandai
  • Ranze Ueda
  • Asami Kushida
  • Takesi Nakashima
  • Aya Yuki
  • Ji Zhihu
  • Wang Zhiping
  • Zhang Tong
  • Hou Mingxuan
  • Wei Bo
  • Zhao Xiangyu
  • Cheng Rui
  • Li Zhe
  • Yang Zhanfeng
  • ChenYang
  • Ren Shasha
  • Cheng Yushan
  • Zhou Hui
  • Wei Jiazuoo
  • Li Luwei
  • Liu Yu
  • Meng Fanli
  • Yan Ying
  • Meng Jun
  • Peng Lei
  • Wan Xiaolin
  • Wang Ying
  • Si Luyun
  • Liu Mengyi
  • Zhu Yihan
  • Zhang Cong
  • Ma Shaoyan
  • Du Yimeng
  • Sheng Jinhao
  • Liu Bichen
  • Liu Yifei

Animation Art

  • Nobuhiko Minamiyama
  • Kyosuke Goto
  • Yaushiro Nakayama
  • Yuko Hara
  • Mayo Fujita
  • Hirokazu Saito
  • Hideyuki Masui
  • Han Chunyuan
  • Guo Zhaoxia
  • Wang Baojia
  • Wang Mengyao
  • Ji Tianqi
  • Liu Peng
  • Ng Jun Wei
  • Bernard Su Guo Hao
  • Phelia Cheng Wei Xin
  • Geraldine Khor Pei Xin
  • Justin Kwek Jun Xian
  • Tay Zhi Xin
  • Ho Kang Yung
  • Pham Ngoc Anh
  • Pham Tuan Anh
  • Nguyen Ho Tuong Vi
  • Mai Le Tra My
  • Dang Hung Son
  • Le Hoang Hai
  • Nguyen Thi Thy Hang
  • Ha Viet Phuong
  • Truong Lan Phuong
  • Hoang Anh Thao
  • Nguyen Trung Hoan
  • Nguyen Manh Hoang
  • Le Tuyet Trinh
  • Nguyen Xuan Huy
  • Ta Vu Tam

Cinematics

  • Shinichi Nakamura
  • Taiki Uchida
  • Lin Tian
  • Akira Nagatani
  • Katsumi Aizawa
  • Asuna Suzuki
  • Yasunobu Saito
  • Zhao Hong
  • Liu Zhongzhi
  • Guo Zhicheng
  • Gan Yonglu
  • Feng Xinchen
  • Ge Min

User Interfeace Designers

  • Shogo Kubo
  • Junko Tanno
  • Kei Kodama
  • Shiori Kanno
  • Aya Kogure
  • Miho Sakai
  • Tan Choun Wee
  • Koh Min Min

VFX

  • Ai Terauchi
  • Saori Yamanouchi
  • Nana Sato
  • Mizuki Ozawa
  • Alwyn Ng Jun Shen
  • Shandy Ong Siew Hoon

Technical Art

  • Tsuyoshi Fukuyama
  • Masaru Ueda
  • Naoya Okamoto
  • Yukihiro Nakamura
  • Masato Katano
  • Ayaka Naito
  • Kengo Furuya
  • Takeo Saito

Visual Quality Control

  • Wataru Maeda

CG Project Manager

Motion Capture Actors

  • Masanori Mimoto
  • Yutaka Kambe
  • Kana Sakai
  • Toshihiko Kamei
  • Fumika Kinai

Sound Designers

  • Yugen Umemura
  • Masako Otsuka
  • Shin-ichiro Nakamura

Tools & Libraries Programmers

  • Yoshiro Tanide
  • Yukihiro Nakamura
  • Ryohei Tanaka
  • Yuzuru Iinuma

Quality Assurance Staff

  • Siuyin Lam
  • Kenta Kato
  • Le Duc Viet

In Cooperation with

  • KOEI TECMO TIANJIN SOFTWARE CO., LTD.
  • KOEI TECMO BEIJING SOFTWARE CO., LTD.
  • KOEI TECMO SINGAPORE Pte. Ltd.
  • KOEI TECMO SOFTWARE VIETNAM CO., LTD.

Executive Producer

Producer

Performing Musicians

  • Violin - Tomomi Tokunaga
  • Cello - Masami Horisawa
  • Trumpet - Kenichi Tsujimoto
  • Oboe - Kanami Araki
  • Clarinet - Hidehito Naka
  • Soprano - Eri Unoki
  • Tenor - Takashi Baba

Instrumental Recording & Editing

Recording Director

  • Ryota Mochizuki (T's Music)

Recording Engineer

  • Hiroaki Sato (Landmark Studio)

Assistant Engineer

  • Mai Kondo (Landmark Studio)

Recording Support

  • Sho Kobayashi (T's Music)
  • Shouhei Niigawa (T's Music)

Voice Cast (JP)

  • Byleth (Male) - Yusuke Kobayashi
  • Byleth (Female) - Shizuka Itoh
  • Edelgard / Flame Emperor - Ai Kakuma
  • Dimitri - Kaiko Ishikawa
  • Claude - Toshiyuki Toyonaga
  • Hubert - Katsuyuki Konishi
  • Ferdinand - Taito Ban
  • Linhardt - Shun Horie
  • Caspar - Satoru Murakami
  • Bernadetta - Ayumi Tsuji
  • Dorothea - Juri Nagatsuma
  • Petra - Shizuka Ishigami
  • Dedue - Hidenori Takahashi
  • Felix - Yuichi Jose
  • Ashe - Yuki Inoue
  • Sylvain - Makoto Furukawa
  • Mercedes - Yumiri Hanamori
  • Annette - Takako Tanaka
  • Ingrid - Manaka Iwami
  • Lorenz - Hiroshi Watanabe
  • Raphael - Takaki Ootomari
  • Ignatz - Shogo Yano
  • Lysithea - Aoi Yuki
  • Marianne - Sawako Hata
  • Hilda - Yuki Kuwahara
  • Leonie - Sakura Nogawa
  • Seteth - Takehito Koyasu
  • Flayn - Yuko Ono
  • Hanneman - Kenji Hamada
  • Manuela - Sachiko Kojima
  • Gilbert - Hiromichi Kogami
  • Alois - Manabu Sakamaki
  • Catherine - Chie Matsuura
  • Shamir - Yurina Watanabe
  • Cyril - Kengo Kawanishi
  • Jeralt/Narrator - Akio Otsuka
  • Rhea/Seiros - Kikuko Inoue
  • Sothis - Tomoya Kurosawa
  • Kronya/Monica - Marika Kouno
  • Solon/Tomas - Shinya Fukumatsu
  • Thales/Arundel - Masaki Terasoma
  • Cornelia - Akemi Okamura
  • Jeritza/Death Knight - Atsushi Imaruoka
  • Kostas - Yoshikazu Nagano
  • Lonato - Kazuhiro Anzai
  • Miklan Aegir - Daisuke Endou
  • Randolph - Jun Konno
  • Anna - Saori Seto
  • Rodrigue - Taira Kikumoto
  • Judith - Yoko Soumi
  • Nader/Nardel/Gwendal - Ryo Sugisaki
  • Nemesis - Naomi Kusumi
  • Dimitri (Child) - Mai Nishikawa
  • Ionius IX - Kouici Souma
  • Fleche - Yui Nakajima
  • Lambert - Shinobu Matsumoto
  • Metodey - Takahiro Miwa
  • Ladislava - Noriko Namiki
  • Acheron - Ryou Nishitani
  • Pallardo - Tasuku Kida
  • Chihiro Ishiguro
  • Urakako Suzuki
  • Ayaka Sakurai
  • Mika Kanda
  • Yuki Kouyama
  • Yumi Hino
  • Konami Saito
  • Daisuke Nakamura
  • Yusuke Hoshino
  • Nozomi Shirota
  • Kensuke Hirata
  • Aki Konoha
  • Mayumi Nakagawa
  • Yuiko Kaido
  • Yuki Watarai
  • Yuuki Yamamoto
  • Kiyoshi Maejima

Voice Recording & Editing

Casting Support

  • Bungo Fujiwara (TWOFIVE)

Recording Director

  • Hitomi Matsuki (TWOFIVE)

Assistant Director

  • Eri Sakurai (TWOFIVE)
  • Recording Engineers
  • Ayaka Tominaga (TWOFIVE)
  • Kaito Mocvhizuki (TWOFIVE)
  • Masayoshi Ota (TWOFIVE)

Voice Editors

  • Junpei Ikawa (TWOFIVE)
  • Takashi Shinbori
  • CocoronoBeatEntertainment Co., Ltd.

OP&ED Theme Songs

Vocal

  • Caro (Being)

Lyrics

Music

Violin

  • MIZ

Trumpet

  • Tatsuhiko Yoshizawa

English Vocals

  • Buttercup

Voice Directing

Vocal Engineer

  • Eddie J. Correa

Recording & Mixing Engineer

  • Takshi Yoshida (Being)

Sound Supervisor

English Voice Cast

  • Lail Berzins
  • Jamison Boaz
  • Edward Bosco
  • Reba Buhr
  • Sara Cravens
  • Vernon Dew
  • Sandy Fox
  • Bonnie Gordon
  • Kyle Herbert
  • Mona Marshall
  • Kyle McCarley
  • Kayli Mills
  • Merrilyn Ramirez
  • Michelle Ruff
  • Tara Sands
  • Keith Silverstein
  • Spike Spencer
  • Ted Sroka
  • Kirk Thornton
  • Frank Todaro
  • Ezra Weisz

English Casting and Voice Recording

Voice Direction

Sound Engineering

  • Danni Hunt

Sound Editing

  • Jean-Luc Dub

Prooduction Assistant

  • Kirsten Perotti

Project Managers

  • Lainie Bushey
  • Danni Hunt

Full Motion Video Creation

Director, Storyboards & Episodic Director

Sanzigen

Character & Animation Director

3DCG Supervisor & CG Animation Director

Modeling Director

Modeling

  • Kayo Nomura
  • Yasuhisa Takeuchi
  • Kazuki Yamada
  • Risa Okada
  • Yoko Takahashi
  • Naoya Okamoto
  • Shinya Takaoka
  • Takehiro Masui
  • Takanobu Sasaki
  • Wataru Iwaichi

Assistant Modeling

  • Keigo Matsubara
  • Shao-ju Lin
  • Takafumi Morita
  • Takuya Ando
  • Mai Hasei
  • Shoichi Ueda
  • Ryuto Komyo
  • Rikuto Yoneda
  • Hiroshi Terabayahsi
  • Jun chang Huang
  • Shingo Fujino
  • Taisei Sakakibara
  • Kazuki Matsuhashi
  • Nagisa Yoshimura
  • Haruna Tomomune
  • Kana Yamauchi

NORIBROS Inc.

Generalist

  • Atsushi Yasuoka

Samurai Pictures

Producer

  • Kenya Taniguchi

CG Director

  • Kazumasa Hayashi

Modeling

  • Mikiko Suwa
  • Yuna Masuno
  • Kazuki Mochizuki

Production Manager

  • Taiki Kobayashi

LARX Entertainment

Modeling

  • Kazunori Yomoda
  • Yasufumi Otsuka
  • Naoya Machida

SANZIGEN

Rigging Director

  • Tatsuji Nishijima

Rigging

  • Natsuko Yashiro
  • Takeshi Nakamura
  • Ruri Yamashita
  • Miho Shindoh
  • Moeka Narumiua
  • Asuka Tajima
  • Toru Kashiwagi
  • Yuki Maeta
  • Yuya Imura
  • Tomoko Uchiyama

Animation

  • Motoki Nakamura
  • Yuki Ijiri
  • Noriko Hiramatsu
  • Taisei Saito
  • Takaya Kimura
  • Maki Kawamata
  • Koga Koichiro
  • Kunihiro Mine
  • Kentaro Ijima
  • Yuki Onoo
  • Daichi Oomori
  • Kenta Sasaki
Assistant Animation
  • Iori Fuke
  • Kotaro Ogawa
  • Dong Sujian
  • Youmei Fujii

FrameBox LLC

Animation

  • Daisuke Fukuda
  • Takahiro Okazaki
  • Shogo Kawasaki
  • Mirei Sato
  • Norio Takagi

uzupiyo graphics

Animation

  • Takayuki Ito
  • Hitomi Matsuura
  • Atsushi Ikeda
  • Eiji Takada
  • Satomi Nakayama

Sanzigen

Key Animation Assistant Director

  • Yuhka Hachimori

Key Animation

  • Yusuke Yoda
  • Ryo Minamino
  • Seiya Omine
  • Yuhka Hachimori

In-Between Animation Checking

  • Seiya Omine
  • Yusuke Yoda

In-Between Animation & Clean-up Animation

  • Joseph Shin
  • Ayano Shimonishikida
  • Akari Nakano
  • Takanori Ando

Color Stylist

  • Junko Kitagawa

2D Works

  • Kimie Fujikuchi

VFX Director

  • Daisuke Okumura

VFX

  • Haruka Ueji
  • Kenta Fujita
  • Naoki Takahahsi
  • Naoki Yorozu
  • Tatsuya Shimahara

VFX Management

  • Shisuke Ikeda

Editing

  • Misaki Enokida

System Management

  • Kouei Nakamura
  • Tomohiro Yaazaki
  • Kensei Suzuki
  • Masaharu Hashimoto

Software Development

  • Shingo Hayashi
  • Riko Kojima
  • Takahiro Iida

Aosashin.inc.

Background Art Director

  • Yuji Kaneko

Background Art Assistant Director

  • Ken Nakamura

Background Art

  • Yasutomi Kishi
  • Ryoutaro Ueda
  • Taro Goto
  • Naoko Momomi
  • Yuki Sugihara
  • Tei Rou
  • Souta Kameyama

editz

Grand OP Director

  • Kiyoshi Hirose

SANZIGEN

Grand OP VFX

  • Daisuke Okumara

Aoshashin.inc

Grand OP Background Art

  • Ken Nakamura

SANZIGEN

Executive Producer

  • Hiroaki Matsuura

Line Producer & Designer Coordinator

  • Tatsuya Nishiyama
  • Line Producer
  • Kazunori Shibata

Modeling Coordinator

  • Tsukasa Ishikawa
  • Atsumi Tabayashi

Production Coordinator

  • Hideyuki Tazaki
  • Genki Uehara

2D animation Coordinator

  • Naoyuki Tanioka

Animation Produced by

  • SANZIGEN

Coordinatiors

Artwork

Technical Support

Mario Club Co., Ltd.

Debug

  • Yuuki Tanikawa
  • Tsuyoshi Komura
  • Ryuji Hamiguchi
  • Masaharu Shima
  • Hirokatsu Nishimura
  • Rina Watanabe
  • Tomohiro Hirao
  • Nobuya Sasaki
  • Mami Koguchi
  • Satoe Kunikata
  • Keisuke Miyake
  • Ryosuke Fujiwara
  • Chisato Fujioka
  • Masashi Fujioka
  • Akinori Tsuyama
  • Nobuaki Maeda
  • Narimasa Hakodate
  • Atsushi Matsuda
  • Hisashi Takizaki
  • Haruka Ijuuin
  • Toru Hirashima
  • Naoki Inoue
  • Tatsuro Sawada
  • Junya Shimotani
  • Chika Matsuda
  • Yasumasa Yoshimura

Digital Hearts Co.Ltd.

Debug

  • Kenta Aoki
  • Shinpei Otowa
  • Tetsuro Yamagishi
  • Ryohei Asai
  • Daichi Shimizu
  • Masatoshi Nakamura
  • Hiroyuki Matsubara
  • Junki Hayashi
  • Yusuke Tanaka
  • Atsushi Sakurai
  • Keiko Kusaka
  • Hiroyuki Nakao
  • Yuki Torii
  • Shota Ono
  • Takumi Wada
  • Mika Ezaki
  • Haruka Yoshimoto
  • Yoshinori Nagao
  • Naoyuki Miyagaki
  • Takahito Tabata
  • Juri Takenaka
  • Kazuya Fukuda
  • Sadahiro Hasegawa
  • Hiroki Iba
  • Mari Kawata
  • Yusuke Takahashi
  • Taiki Tomita
  • Ryoya Tokunaga

North American Localization (Nintendo of America)

Localization Management

NOA Localization

  • Erika Webright Arlot
  • Ana Celeste Ascanio
  • Michael Benedetto
  • Gabriela Bergollo-Drouyn
  • Kay Cal
  • Yanett Cepeda Valor
  • Rich Comegys
  • Owen Cooney
  • Ron DelVillano
  • Ethan Dill
  • Audrey Drake
  • Katie Dunlop
  • Raymond Elliget
  • Steven Grimm
  • Daniel Harris
  • Paloma Hernandez
  • Dutch Hixenbaugh
  • Noriko Kaji
  • Ryan Kindel
  • Lars Knudson
  • Matthew Niemi
  • Kento Oiwa
  • Ayaka Osakabe
  • Carolina Quesada
  • Brian Reed
  • Beth Studer
  • Kindra Timmerwilke
  • Rob Tunstall
  • Scott Wilson
  • Alex Zarza

Localization Support

  • Miya Seeley

NOA Product Testing

  • Kentaro Nishimura
  • Kirk Buchanan
  • Q Dequina
  • Tomoko Mikami
  • Robert Jahn
  • Andrew Gawlowski
  • Makiko Szolas
  • Tom Hertzog
  • Mairo Small
  • Evan Wright
  • Michael Sahlin
  • Sebastian Galloway
  • Roger Harrison
  • Josh Yagi-Stanton
  • Craig So
  • Cameron Cox
  • Anthony Abarca
  • Rafael Arvilla
  • Minji Chhaysy-Park
  • Steven Colbum
  • Tim Dempsey
  • Nick DeVoll
  • Alan Durham
  • Lance Fernanade
  • Chris Garrett
  • Cameron Hamad
  • Blanca Hernandez
  • Jim Holdean
  • Rafi James
  • Micah Kenworthy
  • Alexandru Luncasu-Rlea
  • Daniel Malmoe
  • Farid Mathly
  • Ashley Minor
  • Iris delos Reyes
  • Josh Samuelsen
  • Rob Thomas
  • Rpse Tupczia
  • Andrew Wang
  • Jaren Wang
  • Ethan Wood
  • Product Testing Technicians

European and Asian Localisation (NOE, iQue, NHL, NOK)

Coordination

Translation

English
  • Patrick Joyce
  • Eren Bayka
  • Danielle Jorgenson -Murray
  • Ben Kaestner-Frenchman
  • Jo Legge
  • John Mullen
  • Benjamin Roffey
  • Greg T. Sadownik
  • Claudia Smith
French
  • Véronique Schneider
  • Natacha Faubert
  • Clémence Dieryck
  • Zadia Messerli
  • Florence d'Anterroches
  • Sylvain Gsell
  • Sabrina Jouillat
  • David Caussèque
  • Laurent Godinot
  • Gurvan Le Guen
  • Sabrina Bretant
Italian
  • Angela Nardone
  • Vincenzo Russo
  • Bruno Gramigna
  • Chiara Botta
  • Emanuele Tonetti
  • Fabio Costantino
  • Tito Leati
  • Alessandro Pagano
  • Giacomo Iacumin
  • Mirko Capocelli
  • Adriano Antonini
  • Alessandro Tardito
German
  • Alexander van de Bergh
  • Martina Grosser
  • Gunnar Friedrich
  • Arne Glinka
  • Katharina Glowotz
  • Sven Pötzl
  • Keywords Studios
Spanish
  • José Manuel Malagón León
  • Miguel Rodríguez Ramos
  • Elizabeth Sánchez León
  • Alfonso Díaz Jiménez
  • Cristina Sola Picas
  • Ariel Del Rio de Angelis
  • Raúl Guerrero Plaza
  • Sara Sainz Nieto
  • Álex Hernández-Puertas
  • Alicia Vega Lamela
  • Enrique Sánchez Rosa
  • Blanca Hueso Taulés
  • Ainhoa Bernad Hurtado
  • Jónatan Marcos Millán
Korean
  • Kim Soonil
  • Kim Dongyeon
  • Yoo Jihyuen
  • Won Narae
  • Lee Hyunsun
  • Choi Yunseok
  • Shin Ryunjin
  • Do Suzy
  • Song Inseon
Chinese (Simplified and Traditional)

Quality Assurance

Coordination
  • Steffen Lotz
  • Sebastian Donnerstag
  • Olli Müller
French
  • Damien Brichard
  • Guillaume Deschamps
  • Yannick Carrey
  • Emilien de Salles Costa
  • Julien Llopart
  • Ahmed Bounouar
  • Olivier Jacquemin-Guillaume
  • Mathieu Springinsfeld
Italian
  • Pasquale Miceli
  • Alessandro Crosa
  • Rita Di Lascio
  • Fabio Brignoli
  • Veronica Casi
  • Daniele Albrito
  • Valeria Castellino
  • Marzia Faustinelli
  • Gabriele Cuscino
  • Keywords Studios
German
  • Lutz Ohl
  • Michaela Koch
  • Peter Eiselt
  • Sarah Nist
  • Christina Stoffel
  • Sebastian Jende
  • Swen Harder
  • Hannah Siebert
  • Keywords Studios
Spanish
  • Julio Manzaneda Medina
  • Jessica Sánchez Herrera
  • Miguel Ángel Carnero Calderón
  • Jesús Gordo Martin
  • Mercedes Dólera Hernández
  • Ibon Díez Maeztu
  • Jorge Heras García
  • Daniel Picazo Millán
  • David Martín Navarro
  • Keywords Studios
Korean
  • Na Kyoungim
  • Lee Eodo
  • Seoung Kiung
  • Pole To Win Korea Co., Ltd.
Chinese (Simplified and Traditional)

Special Thanks

General Producers

Executive Producer

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.